МЕДАЛІСТИ ШКОЛИ

 УРЗУФСЬКА ЗОШ І-ІІІ ступеней

 

Випуск 2016-2017н.р.

84Байсара Тетяна Дмитрівна  – золота медаль

83Єнакіева Юлія Ігорівна  – срібна медаль

Випуск 2014-2015 н.р.

82. Цапій Дмитро Юрійович  золота медаль

81. Русанова Ганна Сергіївна   – срібрна медаль

Випуск 2013-2014 н.р.

80. Игнатьев Олег Вадимович  золота медаль

79. Власюк Валентина Сергеевна   – золота медаль

Випуск 2012-2013 уч.г.

78. Аврамова  Ирина Николаевна золотая медаль

77. Аджавенко Иван Николаевич  –золотая медаль

76. Бурназов Федор Фёдорович   золотая медаль

75. Топузов Дмитрий Иванович  –золотая медаль

Випуск 2011-2012 уч.г.

74. Аврамова Виктория Ильиничназолотая медаль

73. Саламбаш Елена Александровнасеребрянная медаль

72. Малий Елена Лазаревнасеребрянаямедаль

Випуск 2009-2010 уч.г.

71. Караберова Зоя Николаевна  - золотая медаль

70. Сауленко Светлана Петровнасеребряная медаль

Випуск 2006-2007 уч.г.

69. Цмугун Светлана Валериевна золотая медаль

68. Бурлаченко Валерий Александрович  – серебряная  медаль

Випуск 2005-2006 уч.г.

67. Топузов Владимир Ивановичзолотая медаль

66. Бурлаченко Марина Александровнасеребряная  медаль

Випуск 2004 – 2005 уч.г.

65. Асташов Андрей Владимировичзолотая медаль

64. Коробенко Виктория Александровназолотая медаль

63. Бурназов Василий Федоровичзолотая медаль

62. Морозова Лариса Александровназолотая медаль

61. Сауленко Татьяна Петровнасеребряная медаль

Випуск 2003 – 2004 уч.г.

60. Топузова Эльвина Ивановна золотая медаль

59. Иванова София Сергеевназолотая медаль

58. Каламитра Татьяна  Владимировна - золотая медаль

Випуск 2002 – 2003 уч.г.

57. Бурлаченко Яна Александровнасеребряная медаль

56. Гут Виктория Владимировна   - серебряная медаль

55. Цапий Фёдор Юрьевич – серебряная медаль

54. Котлубей Алина Александровнасеребряная медаль

53. Рехтина Виктория Евгеньевнасеребряная медаль

Випуск 2001 – 2002 уч.г.

52. Аврамова Анна Лазаревнасеребряная медаль

51. Новикова Анна Филипповнасеребряная медаль

50. Сафронов Сергей Викторович – серебряная медаль

49. Сауленко Андрей Николаевичсеребряная медаль

48. Тригуб Александр Николаевич  - серебряная медаль

Випуск 1999 – 2000 уч.г.

47. Бурлаченко Иван Павловичзолотая медаль

46. Банцевич Людмила Григорьевнасеребряная медаль

45. Будыка Александр Николаевич   - серебряная медаль

44. Олексейчук Варвара Владимировнасеребряная медаль

Випуск 1998 – 1999 уч.г.

43. Олексейчук Андрей Владимировичзолотая медаль

42. Раизова Вера Антоновназолотая медаль

41. Чередниченко Дмитрий Васильевичзолотая медаль

Випуск 1997 – 1998 уч.г.

40. Ломакина Дина Игоревна  -  золотая медаль

39. Шабанец Ольга Викторовнасеребряная медаль

Випуск 1996 – 1997 уч.г.

38. Буга Владимир Васильевичсеребряная медаль

Випуск 1995 – 1996 уч.г.

37. Алексеева Оксана Алексеевназолотая медаль

36. Будыка Юнона Викторовназолотая медаль

35. Сагариц Марина Фёдоровназолотая медаль

Випуск 1993 – 1994 уч.г.

34. Барышникова Елена Ивановназолотая медаль

33. Иванова Наталья Григорьевназолотая медаль

32. Лубе Людмила Христофоровназолотая медаль

Випуск 1992 – 1993 уч.г.

31. Олёленко Инна Кузьминичназолотая медаль

30. Урупа Яна Васильевна   - золотая медаль

Випуск 1991 – 1992 уч.г.

29. Бурназова Татьяна Александровназолотая медаль

Випуск 1989 – 1990 уч.г.

28. Аджавенко Николай Ивановичсеребряная медаль

Випуск 1988 – 1989 уч.г.

27. Чебанова Татьяна Павловнасеребряная медаль

Випуск 1980 – 1981 уч.г.

26. Бурлаченко Ольга Ивановназолотаямедаль

Випуск 1977 – 1978 уч.г.

25. Ковура Алла Ивановназолотая медаль

24. Кудакоцев Александр Ивановичзолотая медаль

Випуск 1976 – 1977 уч.г.

23. Бурлаченко Татьяна Юрьевназолотая медаль

Випуск 1975 – 1976 уч.г.

22. Данилик Анна Игнатьевназолотая медаль

21. Котлубей Лариса Алексеевназолотая медаль

Випуск 1974 – 1975 н.р.

20. Кудакоцева Татьяна Ивановназолотая медаль

19. Сорокина Татьяна Егоровна     - золотая медаль

Випуск 1972-1973 н.р.

18. Бурлаченко Владимир Юрьевичзолотая медаль

17. Мацука Виталий Спиридоновичзолотая медаль

16. Григораш Полина Григорьевна  - золотая медаль

Випуск 1970-1971 н.р.

15. Кудакоцева Елизавета Спиридоновназолотая медаль

Випуск 1967-1968 н.р.

14. Шаганова Людмила Николаевназолотая медаль

13. Бурлаченко Нина Павловна серебряная медаль

12. Хаджава Меланья Васильевнасеребрянаямедаль

Випуск 1966-1967 н.р.

11. Кудакоцев Николай Спиридоновичзолотая медаль

10. Бурлаченко Клавдия Дмитриевназолотая медаль

Випуск 1965-1966 н.р.

9. Аджавенко Лидия Константиновназолотая медаль

8. Караберова Алла Стельяновнасеребряная медаль

7. Кутана Алла Дмитриевназолотая медаль

6. Аврамова Варвара Антоновназолотая медаль

5. Кудакоцева Вера Спиридоновнасеребряная медаль

4. Шаганов Юрий Николаевичсеребрянаямедаль

Випуск 1964-1965 н.р.

3. Аврамов Иван Юрьевичзолотая медаль

2. Кияненко Любовь Леонидовнасеребряная медаль

1. Попов Пантелей Христофорович - серебрянаямедаль